ERIKATODA♥
The only thing wrong with you is there's only one of you.

TODA LOVE <3
Allan. Boy. 'Nuff said.
18. JBHS Class of 2010.
University of Sydney.

☺AKB48
☺Erika Toda
☺Best Friends
☺Basketball
☺Pigtails
☺Taro

Tagboard


Loyal Readers
soiherduliekmudkipzrin-chan ? :gee:
rin-chanpwntyourspaceover9000times>D
iloveyoumorethanallenikutohitsugayaobitobioniclesmario
edwardteitovincentnoctisjaejoongyomi
combined:3
♥ 兄がほんとうに大好きだよ。

ohaaaiyo allan-kun! ^^
your blog has officially been pimped by ro the man, 08OCT09.
Guess what? I'm awesomer than Erika Toda! =D

MSJAYY ‹3 something something 21DEC09' hehehe ..
Affiliates
ERIKA! ROSALYNN! GEOFFREY! QUYEN! MYLINH! TIEN! MICHAEL! LYNN! MICHELLE! THU! MABEL! DANIEL! MINHKY! VIVIAN!

Archives


The Awesome.
Tuesday, September 28, 2010 @ 5:53 PM

WMP: Just A Dream - Nelly
MSN: Jess
Currently: Just woke up *yawn ..

Ever have those times where you're sooooo tired and you just walk to the front of your bed, close your eyes and just lean forward ? I did just that about 45 mins ago and I was just you know .. resting my eyes for a bit .. no less than 2 mins I swear .. when .. *sleeps ==" I swear I've had that so many times its not funny =( I don't like to sleep in the afternoon cos its such a waste of time T_T" but I do like the "just-woke-up" feeling *angel face* I feel pretty awesome right now so yeah =]

So today was supposed to be a day of physics, just physics and nothing else =] Had planned to finish most of Ideas & Implementation revision today and start Astrophysics soon but around .. 12pm ? I got a call =] It was from someone I did not expect LOL It was Quyen =) She said "look outside" x] Kind of an inside joke but yeah =) She was standing outside and said something about sister having a party so she decided to leave the house for a bit =/ Anyways I let her inside and gave her a tour of my house =] We talked about stuff for quite a while and it was good =] Quyen and me don't talk much but I'm beginning to wonder why ^^ She's such a lively person to be around =) Thanks for the umm .. advice on the signs ? LOL x]

Quyen has a secret she wishes to tell you all =D She's secretly in love ... ... with my BROTHER =/ LOL I, personally, cant see it but you know, whatever he has, it all runs in the family so *I'm awesome face* x] I think I heard the word "cute" .. wait .. its actually "KYOOOOOTE~" .. yeah that's more like it .. about 20 times today ==" And then you know what she said to me ? >=(

Quyen: I think your brother is more manlier than you, you SISSY!
Allan: I'm not a sissy Quyen, curse that Tien Tran >=(
*Quyen looks around my room*
Quyen: *ahem .. really ? I thought we were in a sissy's room .. oh wait, isn't this your room ? x]

MORE MANLIER THAN ME ?! *goes and works out* LOL x] Don't tell me you guys believe that too ? Do you ? *stares ROFL

ja ne =)
Photobucket
4 comments