ERIKATODA♥
The only thing wrong with you is there's only one of you.

TODA LOVE <3
Allan. Boy. 'Nuff said.
18. JBHS Class of 2010.
University of Sydney.

☺AKB48
☺Erika Toda
☺Best Friends
☺Basketball
☺Pigtails
☺Taro

Tagboard


Loyal Readers
soiherduliekmudkipzrin-chan ? :gee:
rin-chanpwntyourspaceover9000times>D
iloveyoumorethanallenikutohitsugayaobitobioniclesmario
edwardteitovincentnoctisjaejoongyomi
combined:3
♥ 兄がほんとうに大好きだよ。

ohaaaiyo allan-kun! ^^
your blog has officially been pimped by ro the man, 08OCT09.
Guess what? I'm awesomer than Erika Toda! =D

MSJAYY ‹3 something something 21DEC09' hehehe ..
Affiliates
ERIKA! ROSALYNN! GEOFFREY! QUYEN! MYLINH! TIEN! MICHAEL! LYNN! MICHELLE! THU! MABEL! DANIEL! MINHKY! VIVIAN!

Archives


The Awesome.
Wednesday, March 17, 2010 @ 4:02 PM

WMP: -
MSN: -
Currently: Physics-ing

LOL I didn't really 'shave' for a cure, not a single strand of hair was cut =] I coloured my hair instead, but so did everyone xD Here's a not-so-great picture =]


It looked better in real life LOL

Btw here's what my hair looks now =]


The assembly we had for the shave for a cure wasn't that great either =/ It was loud, hair was everywhere, Stefan making things seem extra dramatic, Vincent being the showman once again T_T Yeah it wasnt that great, plus the assembly was on during physics >.> Speaking of which, I better get back to it cos half yearlies are coming up and I'm freaking out .. I mean it this time =( I start to think of the future and trust me, it ain't looking bright for me at the moment ><" I'M SO SCARED *cries HSC IS SO DAUNTING ='(

Check out my awesome timetable for the next two weeks =] It's Post-It notes stuck on my door at eye level LOL
Colourful ay ? =]

To Jess, if you're reading this, I'm really sorry but I don't think I can make it to the disco on Thursday night, I'm already thinking of not going to Juntree's birthday outing to cities so yeah =( THANKS for the Gloria Jeans though =]

To Juntree, if you're reading this, I'm really sorry but I don't think I can make it to your outing on Saturday =( Half yearlies start on Monday and well .. that's self explanatory I guess =/ SORRY~! Don't worry though, I got your present already =D

ja ne guys =D GOOD LUCK ON YOUR EXAMS =3
Photobucket
7 comments