ERIKATODA♥
The only thing wrong with you is there's only one of you.

TODA LOVE <3
Allan. Boy. 'Nuff said.
18. JBHS Class of 2010.
University of Sydney.

☺AKB48
☺Erika Toda
☺Best Friends
☺Basketball
☺Pigtails
☺Taro

Tagboard


Loyal Readers
soiherduliekmudkipzrin-chan ? :gee:
rin-chanpwntyourspaceover9000times>D
iloveyoumorethanallenikutohitsugayaobitobioniclesmario
edwardteitovincentnoctisjaejoongyomi
combined:3
♥ 兄がほんとうに大好きだよ。

ohaaaiyo allan-kun! ^^
your blog has officially been pimped by ro the man, 08OCT09.
Guess what? I'm awesomer than Erika Toda! =D

MSJAYY ‹3 something something 21DEC09' hehehe ..
Affiliates
ERIKA! ROSALYNN! GEOFFREY! QUYEN! MYLINH! TIEN! MICHAEL! LYNN! MICHELLE! THU! MABEL! DANIEL! MINHKY! VIVIAN!

Archives


The Awesome.
Wednesday, December 9, 2009 @ 8:31 PM

WMP: Dirty Little Secret - The All American Rejects
MSN: -
Mood: Tired

Damn, that was a good game of bball ^^ So tired now ..

Anyways today Sonya had some of these sugar thingys, I don't know what they were but they were so addictive .. *eye twitches* I WANT SOME MORE =D

Hmm .. not much happened today .. besides the fact that I didn't come first in 2u T_T And guess what mark I got .. 27/30 .. the same mark Lyn did .. LOL coincidence much ? We fail together Rin-chan .. =(

OH the other thing was we had this stupid 4 period lesson on sex and drugs ==" There was this one page, talking about alcohol abuse .. I obviously don't need that ^^" Anyways the point is .. apparently there is a beverage called "Two Dogs" LOL Michael was like "Can you imagine Tony going into a bar saying .. 'hey, can I get Two Dogs over here' " LMAO! Don't worry if you don't get it, its abit of an inside joke XD

Anyways today at tutor, we started Motors & Generators. Sir said we are postponing the space test until next year cos we have assessments =) which is kinda of okay I guess, but I could use a bit of revision though .. we did some stuff on magnetism which was boriiiiiiinnnnnggg~ T_T Plus Tony was fully into it cos he likes that stuff ==" AND~ Tien didn't come cos she had legal revision to do AND~ Jamie was sitting next to me and we barely talk .. AND~ I was so bored .. =(

Anyways I'm gna go study English =)

Something Barney Would Say
[Telling Marshall that he can be his "student", this was a flashback from when they first met]
Barney: "Here's your problem, you've only slept with one woman. Those kind of stats are only okay if you're like .. 11. But tonight, we're getting you a new girl. Because Marshall Eriksen, from this moment on, I make all your decisions for you."
Marshall: "Umm.. I'm sorry ... but who are you again ?"
Ted: "This is Barney, I met him the other day. He's kind of a jackass.
Barney: "I'm teaching Ted how to live and lucky you, I have room for one more student. Think of me as Yoda, only instead of being little and green, I wear suits and I'm awesome. I'm your bro. I'm Bro-da."

LMAO!

ja ne =)
Photobucket
1 comments