ERIKATODA♥
The only thing wrong with you is there's only one of you.

TODA LOVE <3
Allan. Boy. 'Nuff said.
18. JBHS Class of 2010.
University of Sydney.

☺AKB48
☺Erika Toda
☺Best Friends
☺Basketball
☺Pigtails
☺Taro

Tagboard


Loyal Readers
soiherduliekmudkipzrin-chan ? :gee:
rin-chanpwntyourspaceover9000times>D
iloveyoumorethanallenikutohitsugayaobitobioniclesmario
edwardteitovincentnoctisjaejoongyomi
combined:3
♥ 兄がほんとうに大好きだよ。

ohaaaiyo allan-kun! ^^
your blog has officially been pimped by ro the man, 08OCT09.
Guess what? I'm awesomer than Erika Toda! =D

MSJAYY ‹3 something something 21DEC09' hehehe ..
Affiliates
ERIKA! ROSALYNN! GEOFFREY! QUYEN! MYLINH! TIEN! MICHAEL! LYNN! MICHELLE! THU! MABEL! DANIEL! MINHKY! VIVIAN!

Archives


The Awesome.
Monday, October 26, 2009 @ 7:15 PM

WMP: Koi No ABO
Currently: So full .. ..
Mood: Hungry =)

What a waste of a day off today ^^" I didn't do anything productive today, except finishing off my 8 page summary of Hamlet =D Besides that I watched a movie, and went Aya Kiguchi hunting =3 Heres some from my newest collection =]



I know .. PIGTAILS! =3

So its about 8 now .. and I'm wondering what to do .. I need a new maths book so I can do some more hw ( YAY! T_T ) maybe I should do some physics ? .. or MAYBE .. more Aya Kiguchi ^^ I'll see what I'm in the mood for xP

LOL! I'll tell you guys something my brother said just now, when we were watching the 7pm Project xD You know the chick who hosts Masterchef thats on the panel as well ? Well I didn't know who she was until they mentioned it on the show LOL I said to my brother:

allan: " is she that chick from masterchef ?"
jimmy: " yeah ?"
allan: "she looks better on masterchef, I couldn't recognise her"
jimmy: " well duh shes wearing a dress on masterchef ?"
allan: " .. .. wtf ? 0_0"

So let me get this straight, wearing a dress instantly makes a chick more appealing ? LOL Apparently thats the case ladies xD well for my brother at least x)

I think I should go do some more productive stuff now =]

thanks for reading, leave a comment =)

ja ne =D
Photobucket
2 comments