ERIKATODA♥
The only thing wrong with you is there's only one of you.

TODA LOVE <3
Allan. Boy. 'Nuff said.
18. JBHS Class of 2010.
University of Sydney.

☺AKB48
☺Erika Toda
☺Best Friends
☺Basketball
☺Pigtails
☺Taro

Tagboard


Loyal Readers
soiherduliekmudkipzrin-chan ? :gee:
rin-chanpwntyourspaceover9000times>D
iloveyoumorethanallenikutohitsugayaobitobioniclesmario
edwardteitovincentnoctisjaejoongyomi
combined:3
♥ 兄がほんとうに大好きだよ。

ohaaaiyo allan-kun! ^^
your blog has officially been pimped by ro the man, 08OCT09.
Guess what? I'm awesomer than Erika Toda! =D

MSJAYY ‹3 something something 21DEC09' hehehe ..
Affiliates
ERIKA! ROSALYNN! GEOFFREY! QUYEN! MYLINH! TIEN! MICHAEL! LYNN! MICHELLE! THU! MABEL! DANIEL! MINHKY! VIVIAN!

Archives


The Awesome.
Sunday, October 18, 2009 @ 11:50 AM

MSN: -
WMP: -
Currently: Procrastinating yet again >.<

Go to Google and type in your first name and the phrase. Copy and paste the first sentence/phrase you get that makes sense.

Q: Type in "(your name) needs" in the Google search.
A: Allan needs some kisses from you, he fell down the stairs ..
0_0" yay ?

Q: Type in "(your name) looks like" in Google search.
A: Allan looks like someone who skinned some guy and is wearing the face.
WTF ?

Q: Type in "(your name) says" in Google search.
A: Allan reluctantly says goodbye to Bernadette, the mental health social worker who was instrumental in saving her life.
... .. okay ?

Q: Type in "(your name) wants" in Google search.
A: Allan wants to wake Grandpa 1951.
... of course i do .. T_T

Q: Type in "(your name) does" in Google search.
A: Allan does the splits. ouch .. ><"

Q: Type in "(your name) hates" in Google search.
A: Allan Hates All free mp3 downloads.
WTF NO I DONT? xD i mean .. erh .. yeah GO BUY THE ORIGINAL YOU TIGHTASSES xP

Q: Type in "(your name) asks" in Google search.
A: Allan asks whether you are a right-brainer or a left-brainer =]
or a no-brainer =P

Q: Type in "(your name) goes" in Google search.
A: Allan Goes is a professional mixed martial arts (MMA) fighter.
LOL!

Q: Type in "(your name) likes " in Google search.
A:
Allan Likes his coffee black .. T_T"

Q: Type in "(your name) eats " in Google search.
A: Six-Year-Old Male Orangutan Allan Eats a Piece of Watermelon at the Everland Amusement Park.
Not Funny.
Q: Type in "(your name) wears " in Google search.
A: Lily Allen still wears a diamond ring given to her by ex-boyfriend Chemical Brothers star Ed Simons, because she is scared of losing it.
They were all Lily Allen so yeah xD

Q: Type in "(your name) was arrested for" in Google Search.
A:
Allan was arrested by San Jose Police for Alleged Sexual Assault on a Minor. IT SAYS ALLEGED! SO IM INNOCENT TILL PROVEN GUILTY =D

oh btw here are some tributes to Ro I did last night, cos I was bored =="



















ja ne =)
Photobucket
0 comments